PGE Ekstraliga
# | Drużyna | M | Bon | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlen Oil Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +14 |
2 | ebut.pl Stal Gorzów | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +12 |
3 | Betard Sparta Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
4 | Fogo Unia Leszno | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +4 |
5 | Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
6 | NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
7 | KS Apator Toruń | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 |
8 | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 |
U-24 Ekstraliga
M | Drużyna | M | Bon | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlen Cellfast Wilki Krosno | 16 | 7 | 35 | 13 | 2 | 1 | +178 |
2 | Enea Stal Gorzów | 16 | 6 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +117 |
3 | Arged Malesa Ostrów | 16 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 5 | +79 |
4 | Duda Development Ciesiółka Auto Group Unia Leszno | 16 | 6 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 6 | +114 |
5 | Motor Lublin | 16 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 8 | +9 |
6 | GKM Grudziądz | 16 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -33 |
7 | Tauron U24 Włókniarz Częstochowa | 16 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -66 |
8 | KS Toruń | 16 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -50 |
9 | U24 Beckhoff Sparta Wrocław | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -348 |
Metalkas 2. Ekstraliga
M | Drużyna | M | B | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Texom Stal Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +18 |
2 | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +13 |
3 | Innpro ROW Rybnik | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
4 | Cellfast Wilki Krosno | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +4 |
5 | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
6 | Arged Malesa Ostrów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 |
7 | #OrzechowaOsada PSŻ Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
8 | H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -18 |
Krajowa Liga Żużlowa
M | Drużyna | M | Bon | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Piła | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +18 |
2 | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
3 | Trans MF Landshut Devils | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
4 | Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
5 | Unia Tarnów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -8 |
6 | Kolejarz Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -18 |
Speedway Grand Prix
M | Zawodnik | Kraj | Suma |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | Polska | 158 |
2 | Fredrik Lindgren | Szwecja | 150 |
3 | Martin Vaculik | Słowacja | 125 |
4 | Jack Holder | Australia | 123 |
5 | Leon Madsen | Dania | 111 |
6 | Robert Lambert | Wielka Brytania | 108 |
----- | |||
7 | Daniel Bewley | Wielka Brytania | 104 |
8 | Jason Doyle | Australia | 96 |
9 | Max Fricke | Australia | 83 |
10 | Patryk Dudek | Polska | 76 |
11 | Tai Woffinden | Wielka Brytania | 64 |
12 | Mikkel Michelsen | Dania | 56 |
13 | Kim Nilsson | Szwecja | 44 |
14 | Maciej Janowski | Polska | 43 |
15 | Anders Thomsen | Dania | 36 |
16 | Andrzej Lebiediew | Łotwa | 31 |
17 | Kai Huckenbeck | Niemcy | 11 |
18 | Mads Hansen | Dania | 10 |
19 | Rasmus Jensen | Dania | 6 |
19 | Jacob Thorssell | Szwecja | 6 |
21 | Dominik Kubera | Polska | 4 |
21 | Bartłomiej Kowalski | Polska | 4 |
23 | Benjamin Basso | Dania | 3 |
24 | Luke Becker | USA | 2 |
24 | Francis Gusts | Łotwa | 2 |
26 | Vaclav Milik | Czechy | 1 |
26 | Steve Worrall | Wielka Brytania | 1 |
26 | Szymon Woźniak | Polska | 1 |
26 | Matej Zagar | Słowenia | 1 |
26 | Ernest Matjuszonok | Łotwa | 1 |
31 | Ricards Ansviesulis | Łotwa | 0 |
31 | Filip Hjelmland | Szwecja | 0 |
31 | Anders Rowe | Wielka Brytania | 0 |
31 | Nick Skorja | Słowenia | 0 |
31 | Jason Edwards | Wielka Brytania | 0 |
31 | Jan Kvech | Czechy | 0 |
Klasyfikacja generalna SGP2
M | Zawodnik | Kraj | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Cierniak | Polska | 49 |
2 | Damian Ratajczak | Polska | 45 |
3 | Bartłomiej Kowalski | Polska | 42 |
4 | Keynan Rew | Australia | 41 |
5 | Casper Henriksson | Szwecja | 33 |
6 | Mathias Pollestad | Norwegia | 29 |
7 | Philip Hellstroem-Baengs | Szwecja | 27 |
8 | Emil Breum | Dania | 26 |
9 | Norick Bloedorn | Niemcy | 21 |
10 | Francis Gusts | Łotwa | 20 |
11 | Nicolai Heiselberg | Dania | 18 |
12 | William Drejer | Dania | 16 |
13 | Esben Hjerrild | Dania | 13 |
14 | Gustav Grahn | Szwecja | 12 |
15 | Anders Rowe | Wielka Brytania | 9 |
16 | Petr Chlupac | Czechy | 8 |
17 | Anże Grmek | Słowenia | 7 |
18 | Oskar Paluch | Polska | 7 |
19 | Bastian Pedersen | Dania | 6 |
20 | Jesper Knudsen | Dania | 5 |
21 | Daniel Klima | Czechy | 4 |
22 | Nazar Parnicki | Ukraina | 0 |
23 | Jaroslav Vanicek | Czechy | 0 |
Klasyfikacja generalna TAURON SEC
M | Zawodnik | Kraj | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikkel Michelsen | Dania | 52 |
2 | Leon Madsen | Dania | 44 |
3 | Janusz Kołodziej | Polska | 42 |
4 | Patryk Dudek | Polska | 33 |
5 | Andrzej Lebiediew | Łotwa | 33 |
6 | Dominik Kubera | Polska | 30 |
7 | Kai Huckenbeck | Niemcy | 30 |
8 | Kacper Woryna | Polska | 27 |
9 | Antonio Lindbaeck | Szwecja | 25 |
10 | Dimitri Berge | Francja | 24 |
11 | Adam Ellis | Wielka Brytania | 22 |
12 | Andreas Lyager | Dania | 20 |
13 | Szymon Woźniak | Polska | 18 |
14 | Grzegorz Zengota | Polska | 16 |
15 | Vaclav Milik | Czechy | 16 |
16 | Jan Kvech | Czechy | 13 |
17 | Niels Kristian Iversen | Dania | 9 |
18 | Maksym Drabik | Polska | 9 |
19 | Timo Lahti | Finlandia | 5 |
20 | Norick Bloedorn | Niemcy | 3 |
21 | Petr Chlupac | Czechy | 1 |
22 | Kacper Pludra | Polska | 1 |
23 | Kacper Halkiewicz | Polska | 0 |