Wyniki / Kalendarz dla Piłka nożna - 18 września

    Skocz do kalendarza rozgrywek:
    Data Tytuł Wynik Relacja Galeria
    18 września Karabach Agdam - AS Saint-Etienne Liga Europejska - Grupa F
    18 września Borussia M'gladbach - Villarreal CF Liga Europejska - Grupa A
    18 września Apollon Limassol - FC Zurych Liga Europejska - Grupa A
    18 września Club Brugge - Torino FC Liga Europejska - Grupa B
    18 września FC Kopenhaga - HJK Helsinki Liga Europejska - Grupa B
    18 września Partizan Belgrad - Tottenham Hotspur Liga Europejska - Grupa C
    18 września Besiktas Stambuł - Asteras Tripolis Liga Europejska - Grupa C
    18 września Red Bull Salzburg - Celtic Glasgow Liga Europejska - Grupa D
    18 września Dinamo Zagrzeb - Astra Giurgiu Liga Europejska - Grupa D
    18 września PSV Eindhoven - GD Estoril-Praia Liga Europejska - Grupa E
    18 września Panathinaikos Ateny - Dynamo Moskwa Liga Europejska - Grupa E
    18 września Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk - Inter Mediolan Liga Europejska - Grupa F
    18 września Standard Liege - HNK Rijeka Liga Europejska - Grupa G
    18 września Sevilla FC - Feyenoord Rotterdam Liga Europejska - Grupa G
    18 września OSC Lille - FK Krasnodar Liga Europejska - Grupa H
    18 września Everton - VfL Wolfsburg Liga Europejska - Grupa H
    18 września Young Boys Berno - Slovan Bratysława Liga Europejska - Grupa I
    18 września SSC Napoli - Sparta Praga Liga Europejska - Grupa I
    18 września Steaua Bukareszt - Aalborg BK Liga Europejska - Grupa J
    18 września Rio Ave - Dynamo Kijów Liga Europejska - Grupa J
    18 września PAOK Saloniki - Dinamo Mińsk Liga Europejska - Grupa K
    18 września ACF Fiorentina - EA Guingamp Liga Europejska - Grupa K
    18 września Metalist Charków - Trabzonspor Liga Europejska - Grupa L
    18 września Legia Warszawa - KSC Lokeren Liga Europejska - Grupa L
    Data Tytuł Wynik Relacja Galeria
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa A
    18 września Borussia M'gladbach - Villarreal CF
    18 września Apollon Limassol - FC Zurych
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa B
    18 września Club Brugge - Torino FC
    18 września FC Kopenhaga - HJK Helsinki
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa C
    18 września Partizan Belgrad - Tottenham Hotspur
    18 września Besiktas Stambuł - Asteras Tripolis
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa D
    18 września Red Bull Salzburg - Celtic Glasgow
    18 września Dinamo Zagrzeb - Astra Giurgiu
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa E
    18 września PSV Eindhoven - GD Estoril-Praia
    18 września Panathinaikos Ateny - Dynamo Moskwa
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa F
    18 września Karabach Agdam - AS Saint-Etienne
    18 września Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk - Inter Mediolan
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa G
    18 września Standard Liege - HNK Rijeka
    18 września Sevilla FC - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa H
    18 września OSC Lille - FK Krasnodar
    18 września Everton - VfL Wolfsburg
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa I
    18 września Young Boys Berno - Slovan Bratysława
    18 września SSC Napoli - Sparta Praga
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa J
    18 września Steaua Bukareszt - Aalborg BK
    18 września Rio Ave - Dynamo Kijów
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa K
    18 września PAOK Saloniki - Dinamo Mińsk
    18 września ACF Fiorentina - EA Guingamp
    18 września Liga Europejska - Grupa L
    18 września Metalist Charków - Trabzonspor
    18 września Legia Warszawa - KSC Lokeren